E HTML>IF(TYPEOF UET === 'FUNCTION'){ UET('BB', 'LOADTITLE', {WB: 1}); }WINDOW.ADDEVENTLISTENER('LOAD', (EVENT) => { IF (TYPEOF WINDOW.CSA !== 'UNDEFINED' && TYPEOF WINDOW.CSA === 'FUNCTION') { VAR CSALATENCYPLUGIN = WINDOW.CSA('CONTENT', { ELEMENT: { SLO (0)
INFO | REVIEW(S) | PHOTOS (38) | NEWS | DVDS | VIDEOS
Original Title : E HTML>IF(TYPEOF UET === 'FUNCTION'){ UET('BB', 'LOADTITLE', {WB: 1}); }WINDOW.ADDEVENTLISTENER('LOAD', (EVENT) => { IF (TYPEOF WINDOW.CSA !== 'UNDEFINED' && TYPEOF WINDOW.CSA === 'FUNCTION') { VAR CSALATENCYPLUGIN = WINDOW.CSA('CONTENT', { ELEMENT: { SLO
Director(s) : Hideaki Anno, Shinji Higuchi (co-director)
Writer(s) : Hideaki Anno (written by), , Sean Whitley (english version), , Ishirô Honda (original creator) (uncredited), Takeo Murata (original creator) (uncredited)
Genre(s) : [Action
Actors :
Hiroki Hasegawa Rando Yaguchi
Yutaka Takenouchi Hideki Akasaka
Satomi Ishihara Kayoko Ann Patterson
Ren Ôsugi Prime Minister Seiji Okochi
Akira Emoto Ryuta Azuma
Kengo Kôra Yusuke Shimura, Deputy Chief Cabinet Secretary
Mikako Ichikawa Hiromi Ogashira, Deputy Director of Nature Conservation Bureau
Jun Kunimura Masao Zaizen, Integrated Chief of Staff
Pierre Taki Saigo, Combat Leader
Kyûsaku Shimada Katayama, Minister of Foreign Affairs
Ken Mitsuishi Kozuka, Governor of Tokyo
Shingo Tsurumi Yajima, Joint Staff Deputy
Kimiko Yo Reiko Hanamori, Defense Minister
Takumi Saitô Ikeda, Tank Captain
Takashi Fujiki Tokyo Lieutenant Governor
Yû Kamio Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Suzuki Matsuo Journalist
Takahiro Miura Journalist
Bob Werley Embassy Staff
Mark Chinnery Newscaster
Atsuko Maeda Refugee
Ren Mori Refugee
Kazuo Hara Biologist
Shin'ya Tsukamoto Biologist
Akira Ogata Marine Biologist
Akira Hamada Minister
Alex Hormigo American Military
Shôhei Abe
Daniel Aguilar Embajador Morelli
Makoto Awane
Christiane Brew Researcher
Tom Dolan
Maeva E (voice)
Arata Furuta National Police Agency Commissioner General
Florian Geier (voice)
Gil
Charles Glover Ambassador Lansing
Dennis Gunn
Toyotaka Hanazawa
Chisako Hara
Jun Hashimoto Official of Japan Self-Defense Forces
Sei Hiraizumi Minister of Agriculture, ForestryFisheries
Inge M
Isshin Inudô Ancient Organism Scholar
Mafia Kajita
Hairi Katagiri Official Residence Employee
Kosei Kato National Police Agency Personnel
Takashi Kobayashi Official of Japan Self-Defense Forces
Yôichi Kobiyama
Keisuke Koide Fire Brigade Chief
Kreva Official of Japan Self-Defense Forces
Daisuke Kuroda Nuclear Regulation Authority
Kô Maehara
Markus M
Morris Matsumura Ministry of Education, Culture, Sports, ScienceTechnology Research Planning Division Staff
Satoru Matsuo
Moro Morooka Criminal Investigation Bureau director of National Police Agency
Inge Murata German Scientist
Markus Müller German Scientist (as Markus M)
Ikuji Nakamura Minister of State for Special Missions
Tôru Nomaguchi Bureaucrat of Ministry of Economy, TradeIndustry
Mansai Nomura Godzilla
Mayumi Ogawa
Ichi Omiya
Shô Oyamada Akihisa Yanagi
Charles Peck (voice)
Kôji Seki (as Kouji Seki)
Seikô Senô
Smith Steven
Tarô Suwa Chief of Disaster Prevention Division
Issei Takahashi Bureaucrat of The Ministry of Education, Culture, Sports, ScienceTechnology
Mark Tanigawa (voice)
Shota Taniguchi Taiji Sodehara
Tôru Tezuka Minister of Education, Culture, Sports, ScienceTechnology
Kanji Tsuda Bureaucrat of Ministry of Health, Labour,Welfare
Tetsu Watanabe Deputy Chief Cabinet Secretary for Crisis Management
Ken'ichi Yajima Minister of Land, Infrastructure, TransportTourism
Robert Z
Takeshi Ôbayashi
Ippei Ôsako Yuminari
Hideaki Anno Passerby (uncredited)
Nozomi de Lencquesaing US Airman (uncredited)
Kunihiko Ikuhara Passerby (uncredited)
Hiroki Hasegawa Rando Yaguchi
Yutaka Takenouchi Hideki Akasaka
Satomi Ishihara Kayoko Ann Patterson
Ren Ôsugi Prime Minister Seiji Okochi
Akira Emoto Ryuta Azuma
Kengo Kôra Yusuke Shimura, Deputy Chief Cabinet Secretary
Mikako Ichikawa Hiromi Ogashira, Deputy Director of Nature Conservation Bureau
Jun Kunimura Masao Zaizen, Integrated Chief of Staff
Pierre Taki Saigo, Combat Leader
Kyûsaku Shimada Katayama, Minister of Foreign Affairs
Ken Mitsuishi Kozuka, Governor of Tokyo
Shingo Tsurumi Yajima, Joint Staff Deputy
Kimiko Yo Reiko Hanamori, Defense Minister
Takumi Saitô Ikeda, Tank Captain
Takashi Fujiki Tokyo Lieutenant Governor
Yû Kamio Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Suzuki Matsuo Journalist
Takahiro Miura Journalist
Bob Werley Embassy Staff
Mark Chinnery Newscaster
Atsuko Maeda Refugee
Ren Mori Refugee
Kazuo Hara Biologist
Shin'ya Tsukamoto Biologist
Akira Ogata Marine Biologist
Akira Hamada Minister
Alex Hormigo American Military
Shôhei Abe
Daniel Aguilar Embajador Morelli
Makoto Awane
Christiane Brew Researcher
Tom Dolan
Maeva E (voice)
Arata Furuta National Police Agency Commissioner General
Florian Geier (voice)
Gil
Charles Glover Ambassador Lansing
Dennis Gunn
Toyotaka Hanazawa
Chisako Hara
Jun Hashimoto Official of Japan Self-Defense Forces
Sei Hiraizumi Minister of Agriculture, ForestryFisheries
Inge M
Isshin Inudô Ancient Organism Scholar
Mafia Kajita
Hairi Katagiri Official Residence Employee
Kosei Kato National Police Agency Personnel
Takashi Kobayashi Official of Japan Self-Defense Forces
Yôichi Kobiyama
Keisuke Koide Fire Brigade Chief
Kreva Official of Japan Self-Defense Forces
Daisuke Kuroda Nuclear Regulation Authority
Kô Maehara
Markus M
Morris Matsumura Ministry of Education, Culture, Sports, ScienceTechnology Research Planning Division Staff
Satoru Matsuo
Moro Morooka Criminal Investigation Bureau director of National Police Agency
Inge Murata German Scientist
Markus Müller German Scientist (as Markus M)
Ikuji Nakamura Minister of State for Special Missions
Tôru Nomaguchi Bureaucrat of Ministry of Economy, TradeIndustry
Mansai Nomura Godzilla
Mayumi Ogawa
Ichi Omiya
Shô Oyamada Akihisa Yanagi
Charles Peck (voice)
Kôji Seki (as Kouji Seki)
Seikô Senô
Smith Steven
Tarô Suwa Chief of Disaster Prevention Division
Issei Takahashi Bureaucrat of The Ministry of Education, Culture, Sports, ScienceTechnology
Mark Tanigawa (voice)
Shota Taniguchi Taiji Sodehara
Tôru Tezuka Minister of Education, Culture, Sports, ScienceTechnology
Kanji Tsuda Bureaucrat of Ministry of Health, Labour,Welfare
Tetsu Watanabe Deputy Chief Cabinet Secretary for Crisis Management
Ken'ichi Yajima Minister of Land, Infrastructure, TransportTourism
Robert Z
Takeshi Ôbayashi
Ippei Ôsako Yuminari
Hideaki Anno Passerby (uncredited)
Nozomi de Lencquesaing US Airman (uncredited)
Kunihiko Ikuhara Passerby (uncredited)
- YOUR COMMENTS -
Be careful, every litigious comments will be deleted.
Be careful, every litigious comments will be deleted.
No comments.
Leave your comment
All informations are coming from http://www.imdb.com
This page has been seen 3020 times.