FR

pixel
Oh My Gore ! homepage > Database >

Numb

NUMB (2015)

INFO | REVIEW(S) | PHOTOS (17) | NEWS | DVDS | VIDEOS (1)
When a couple in financial distress discover GPS coordinates that promise to lead to stolen gold they must partner with a pair of mysterious hitchhikers to enter the remote winter wilderness to recover the coins.

Original Title : NUMB
Director(s) :
Writer(s) :
Genre(s) : Mystery, Thriller
Length : 90 minYear : 2015Country : CanadaLangage : EnglishCoulor : ColorUS Release : 2017-02-07
Aka(s) :
Germany (DVD title) - Frozen Money
Spain - El tesoro de la montaña
Russia - Оцепенелый
Actors :
Will
Cheryl
Lee
Dawn
Loner
Pete
Officer Stevens
Dr Reese
Officer Alvin
Cormac Leith
Numb

- YOUR COMMENTS -
Be careful, every litigious comments will be deleted.
No comments.
Leave your comment
Name / Pseudo :
Email :
Website :
Comment :
Your rating (on 10) :
1 + 2 = ?

All informations are coming from http://www.imdb.com

This page has been seen 235 times.