E HTML>IF(TYPEOF UET === 'FUNCTION'){ UET('BB', 'LOADTITLE', {WB: 1}); }WINDOW.ADDEVENTLISTENER('LOAD', (EVENT) => { IF (TYPEOF WINDOW.CSA !== 'UNDEFINED' && TYPEOF WINDOW.CSA === 'FUNCTION') { VAR CSALATENCYPLUGIN = WINDOW.CSA('CONTENT', { ELEMENT: { SLO (0)
Water. Earth. Fire. Air. In the old days, there was peace between the four nations of the world. The Avatar -- the spiritual and physical manifestation of the Earth itself -- kept peace between the the Water Tribes, the Earth Kingdom, the Fire Nation, and the Air Nomads. Only the Avatar has the ability to manipulate all four elements, but one day, he simply disappeared. In the interim, the Fire Nation attacked, and for the last hundred years have carried out an all out war on the rest of the world. Now, for the good of the world, it's up to 12-year-old Aang (Noah Ringer), the new Avatar, to return peace and balance by putting his childish ways aside and mastering the four elements. Aang must accept his destiny by stopping the Fire Nation's war and defeating the Fire Lord for good.
Original Title : E HTML>IF(TYPEOF UET === 'FUNCTION'){ UET('BB', 'LOADTITLE', {WB: 1}); }WINDOW.ADDEVENTLISTENER('LOAD', (EVENT) => { IF (TYPEOF WINDOW.CSA !== 'UNDEFINED' && TYPEOF WINDOW.CSA === 'FUNCTION') { VAR CSALATENCYPLUGIN = WINDOW.CSA('CONTENT', { ELEMENT: { SLO
Director(s) : M Night Shyamalan
Writer(s) : M Night Shyamalan (written by)
Genre(s) : [Action
Actors :
Noah Ringer Aang
Dev Patel Prince Zuko
Nicola Peltz Beckham Katara (as Nicola Peltz)
Jackson Rathbone Sokka
Shaun Toub Uncle Iroh
Aasif Mandvi Commander Zhao
Cliff Curtis Fire Lord Ozai
Seychelle Gabriel Princess Yue
Katharine Houghton Katara's Grandma
Francis Guinan Master Pakku
Damon Gupton Monk Gyatso
Summer Bishil Azula
Randall Duk Kim Old Man in Temple
John D'Alonzo Zhao's Assistant
Keong Sim Earthbending Father
Isaac Jin Solstein Earthbending Boy
Edmund Ikeda Old Man of Kyoshi Town
John Noble The Dragon Spirit (voice)
Morgan Spector Lead Fire Nation Soldier
Karim Sioud Fire Nation Prison Guard
Manu Narayan Fire Nation Head Prison Guard
Kevin Yamada Earth Kingdom Prisoner
Ted Oyama Kyoshi Villager
Ritesh Rajan Fire Nation Soldier
Georgie DeNoto Teahouse Child (as George DeNoto)
Manuel Ishkhanian Nervous Prison Guard (as Manuel Kanian)
Chris Brewster Kicking Firebender (as Christopher Brewster)
Ryan Shams Lead Archer
Jeffrey Zubernis Water Tribe Soldier
Brian Johnson Water Tribe Soldier
JW Cortes Fire Lord Attendant
Alex Alessi Northern Water Tribe Soldier (uncredited)
Mohammed J Ali Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Jessica Jade Andres Suki (uncredited)
Frank Apollonio Water Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Alexander Baliev Zuko's Henchman (uncredited)
Hasan Bivings Earth Kingdom Villager (uncredited)
Raymond H Blong Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Daymien Bravo Henchman (uncredited)
Ernest E Brown Earth Kingdom Drummer (uncredited)
Tamiko Brownlee Kyoshi Warrior (uncredited)
Steven Carey Frozen Fire Nation Warrior /Northern Tribe Water Bender (uncredited)
J Center Northern Water Tribe Villager (uncredited)
George Coward Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Sean Crisden Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Tom Delconte Northern Water Tribe Soldier (uncredited)
Danny Donnelly Northern Water Tribe Villager (uncredited)
Chris Dyer Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Robert Eckard Fire Nation Warrior (uncredited)
Kristian Francis Falkenstein Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Bobby Filer Northern Water Tribe Soldier (uncredited)
Akira Fitton Kyoshi Prisoner (uncredited)
Jae Greene Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Joshua David Hickey Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Sam Ibram Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Adam Zebediah Joseph Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Grace Julianna Young Azula (uncredited)
Marqus Kane Fire Nation CaptainElite Body Guard of Commander Zhao (uncredited)
Cory Kastle Water Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Kirk Kelly Water Nation Solider (uncredited)
Jona Kessler Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Ali Khan Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Patrick King Water Tribe Soldier (uncredited)
Michael William Kondyra Water Tribe Warrior (uncredited)
Michael J Kraycik Northern Water Tribe Villager (uncredited)
Zackary Kresser Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Joe Krieg Tai Chi Boy (uncredited)
Trevor La Torre Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Erica LaRose Villager Girl (uncredited)
Robert Lenzi Young Soldier (uncredited)
Loren W Lepre Fire Nation Warrior (uncredited)
Bob Lewandowski Northern Water Tribe Warrior (uncredited)
Jerry Lobrow Water Tribe Soldier (uncredited)
Roberto Lombardi Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Cosimo Mariano Fire bender (uncredited)
Brian M Martin Northern Water Tribe Soldier /Elite Fire Nation Warrior (uncredited)
Matthew Owen McKenna Water Tribe Bender (uncredited)
Patrick Monari Background - Kyoshi Island villager (uncredited)
Doua Moua Earthbender Guard (uncredited)
Jeffrey Mowery Northern Water Tribe Villager (uncredited)
Ken Myers Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Matthew Nadu Special Abilities Soldier (uncredited)
Eddie Noone Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Robert Nuzzie Fire Soldier (uncredited)
Mihir Pathak Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Patrick Phan Elite Fire Nation Warrior (uncredited)
Joe Polito Fire Nation Warrior (uncredited)
David L Powell III Water Nation Background (uncredited)
Gio Randazzo Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Jordan Romero Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Valentino Rudi Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Majed Sayess Fire Nation Warrior (uncredited)
M Night Shyamalan Firebender at Earth Prison Camp (uncredited)
Philip J Silvera Firebender at Earth Prison Camp (uncredited)
London Summers Northern Water Tribe Soldier (uncredited)
Jon Patrick Trosky Fire Nation Warrior (uncredited)
Mike Tyler Fire Nation General (uncredited)
Daymien Valentino Earth Nation Henchman (uncredited)
Jackson Zachariah Vaughn Airbending Student (uncredited)
Matt von Siegel Northern Water Tribe Warrior /Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Thomas Walton Water Nation Warrior (uncredited)
Ontaria Kim Wilson Earth Nation Principal Background Dancer (uncredited)
Noah Ringer Aang
Dev Patel Prince Zuko
Nicola Peltz Beckham Katara (as Nicola Peltz)
Jackson Rathbone Sokka
Shaun Toub Uncle Iroh
Aasif Mandvi Commander Zhao
Cliff Curtis Fire Lord Ozai
Seychelle Gabriel Princess Yue
Katharine Houghton Katara's Grandma
Francis Guinan Master Pakku
Damon Gupton Monk Gyatso
Summer Bishil Azula
Randall Duk Kim Old Man in Temple
John D'Alonzo Zhao's Assistant
Keong Sim Earthbending Father
Isaac Jin Solstein Earthbending Boy
Edmund Ikeda Old Man of Kyoshi Town
John Noble The Dragon Spirit (voice)
Morgan Spector Lead Fire Nation Soldier
Karim Sioud Fire Nation Prison Guard
Manu Narayan Fire Nation Head Prison Guard
Kevin Yamada Earth Kingdom Prisoner
Ted Oyama Kyoshi Villager
Ritesh Rajan Fire Nation Soldier
Georgie DeNoto Teahouse Child (as George DeNoto)
Manuel Ishkhanian Nervous Prison Guard (as Manuel Kanian)
Chris Brewster Kicking Firebender (as Christopher Brewster)
Ryan Shams Lead Archer
Jeffrey Zubernis Water Tribe Soldier
Brian Johnson Water Tribe Soldier
JW Cortes Fire Lord Attendant
Alex Alessi Northern Water Tribe Soldier (uncredited)
Mohammed J Ali Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Jessica Jade Andres Suki (uncredited)
Frank Apollonio Water Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Alexander Baliev Zuko's Henchman (uncredited)
Hasan Bivings Earth Kingdom Villager (uncredited)
Raymond H Blong Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Daymien Bravo Henchman (uncredited)
Ernest E Brown Earth Kingdom Drummer (uncredited)
Tamiko Brownlee Kyoshi Warrior (uncredited)
Steven Carey Frozen Fire Nation Warrior /Northern Tribe Water Bender (uncredited)
J Center Northern Water Tribe Villager (uncredited)
George Coward Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Sean Crisden Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Tom Delconte Northern Water Tribe Soldier (uncredited)
Danny Donnelly Northern Water Tribe Villager (uncredited)
Chris Dyer Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Robert Eckard Fire Nation Warrior (uncredited)
Kristian Francis Falkenstein Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Bobby Filer Northern Water Tribe Soldier (uncredited)
Akira Fitton Kyoshi Prisoner (uncredited)
Jae Greene Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Joshua David Hickey Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Sam Ibram Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Adam Zebediah Joseph Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Grace Julianna Young Azula (uncredited)
Marqus Kane Fire Nation CaptainElite Body Guard of Commander Zhao (uncredited)
Cory Kastle Water Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Kirk Kelly Water Nation Solider (uncredited)
Jona Kessler Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Ali Khan Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Patrick King Water Tribe Soldier (uncredited)
Michael William Kondyra Water Tribe Warrior (uncredited)
Michael J Kraycik Northern Water Tribe Villager (uncredited)
Zackary Kresser Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Joe Krieg Tai Chi Boy (uncredited)
Trevor La Torre Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Erica LaRose Villager Girl (uncredited)
Robert Lenzi Young Soldier (uncredited)
Loren W Lepre Fire Nation Warrior (uncredited)
Bob Lewandowski Northern Water Tribe Warrior (uncredited)
Jerry Lobrow Water Tribe Soldier (uncredited)
Roberto Lombardi Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Cosimo Mariano Fire bender (uncredited)
Brian M Martin Northern Water Tribe Soldier /Elite Fire Nation Warrior (uncredited)
Matthew Owen McKenna Water Tribe Bender (uncredited)
Patrick Monari Background - Kyoshi Island villager (uncredited)
Doua Moua Earthbender Guard (uncredited)
Jeffrey Mowery Northern Water Tribe Villager (uncredited)
Ken Myers Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Matthew Nadu Special Abilities Soldier (uncredited)
Eddie Noone Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Robert Nuzzie Fire Soldier (uncredited)
Mihir Pathak Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Patrick Phan Elite Fire Nation Warrior (uncredited)
Joe Polito Fire Nation Warrior (uncredited)
David L Powell III Water Nation Background (uncredited)
Gio Randazzo Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Jordan Romero Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Valentino Rudi Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Majed Sayess Fire Nation Warrior (uncredited)
M Night Shyamalan Firebender at Earth Prison Camp (uncredited)
Philip J Silvera Firebender at Earth Prison Camp (uncredited)
London Summers Northern Water Tribe Soldier (uncredited)
Jon Patrick Trosky Fire Nation Warrior (uncredited)
Mike Tyler Fire Nation General (uncredited)
Daymien Valentino Earth Nation Henchman (uncredited)
Jackson Zachariah Vaughn Airbending Student (uncredited)
Matt von Siegel Northern Water Tribe Warrior /Fire Nation Soldier (uncredited)
Thomas Walton Water Nation Warrior (uncredited)
Ontaria Kim Wilson Earth Nation Principal Background Dancer (uncredited)
- YOUR COMMENTS -
Be careful, every litigious comments will be deleted.
Be careful, every litigious comments will be deleted.
No comments.
Leave your comment
All informations are coming from http://www.imdb.com
This page has been seen 13308 times.